Main Page: Difference between revisions

From toyarchive
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<strong>WELCOM WORLD.</strong>
<strong>WELCOM WORLD.</strong>


  {| class="wikitable sortable"
  {| class="wikitable"
|+
! colspan="26" |
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
|-
|-
|
|[[A]]
|
|[[B]]
|
|[[C]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|A
|B
|C
|D
|D
|E
|E
Line 84: Line 31:
|Z
|Z
|-
|-
|
| colspan="26" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
   
   
THEMES  
THEMES  


Line 152: Line 46:
* [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Localisation#Translation_resources Localise MediaWiki for your language]
* [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Localisation#Translation_resources Localise MediaWiki for your language]
* [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Manual:Combating_spam Learn how to combat spam on your wiki]
* [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Manual:Combating_spam Learn how to combat spam on your wiki]
[[Category:Test]]

Latest revision as of 21:39, 6 March 2023

WELCOM WORLD.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

THEMES

A - B - C

Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.

Getting started